Championship Points


Championship points are sorted by the max column, the max column refers to your total points after dropped rounds.

MINI KART

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
10Chad Laman355233898988089000
26Jack McLoughlin289223858534085000
35Erik Gilsenan327215818084082000
4100Cillian Fahy324213818281080000
565Ian Carey311205777779078000
666Rory Armstrong1071073077000000

CADET

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
14Michael Gray3852673489898489000
215James Robinson3462503275788873000
333Andrei Dabija3452502972778384000
444Calem McSweeney3402402484797776000
5IGPThomas Thompson2752363161857028000
610Jack Buckley3242332372708079000
751Tadgh Buckley (R)3152293381717258000
828Robbie Buckley2932292847717473000
975Colin Cronin (R)3002251865776575000
1085Scott Reilly249223306871080000
1111Carter Mooney3002142569657170000
1266Eimear Carey2852022664636963000
1316Conor Grant (R)2691992069695061000
1459Keith Grant (R)2721952270565965000
1546Evan Johnston (R)2481751758565958000
1646Luke Agnew (R)190171270617527000
1770Daniel Kelleher16816805851590000
1892Morgan Moore16016004805557000
1977Jemma Barrett (N)172156165254500000
2027Darragh McEnroe-Griffin (N)15515505547053000
217Holly Dunion169154155249530000
2222TJ Taaffe (R)14914919676300000
2396Callum Doak6464000640000
2416Cole McCann (N)6262000062000
2517Sam O'Reilly (N)58581304500000
2613Lauren-Summer O'Reilly (N)57571404300000
2778Kyle Quinn (N)2121210000000

X30 JUNIOR

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
155TJ McDonnell4203188572898589000
222Peadar O'Boyle (R)324300808408971000
30Sean McCormack3972968678857177000
411Sean Hogan (R)312290071787885000
521Rian O'Boyle3842867781698275000
650Robert Cronin (R)3802847282766981000
726Ben McDowell3392777152628074000
872Oran England3232713365777474000
923Jack Dillon (R)3342697570767241000
1088Mark Dempsey (R)3512646167737476000
1167Laura Carey2762536831696543000
1212Codey Keogh (N)2872476271652069000
1314Peter Dunne (N)256234646506265000
1444Killian Holland (R)2852256160626240000
1546Zac Casey (N)20920969776300000
1699Alyx Coby18818882082240000

X30 SENIOR

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
11Gary Edwards335261074868689000
216Derek Wilson3672582889818881000
30Richie Faulkner3292533447847985000
495Se Og Martin3572473382798281000
576Evan Naylor3342343179727775000
65Michael Slein2832282773767730000
77Shane O'Leary3172242372797370000
821Brian McCarthy3112202966707175000
912Alan Culleton229206246367075000
1083Christopher Maher201201220674369000
1111Gary Turkington17817820797900000
1222Killian Brady17417432720700000
1336David Maguire186162256602768000
143Cormac Dunne161138307723310000
1523Natasha Maher89890002465000
1614Gerard Daly53532627000000
1744Caolan Schmeider4141004100000
1820Casey Jay Coleman2121210000000

X30 MASTER

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
10Richie Faulkner20617434087850000
216Derek Wilson20617432085890000
35Michael Slein19416331081820000
421Brian McCarthy19116133078800000
583Christopher Maher1241240076480000
611Gary Turkington1131133008300000
723Natasha Maher2424000240000

SENIOR MAX

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
156Thomas McCann212110505505255000
20Jason Curran211107525252550000
381Nicholas Dunne1051055500050000
455Sean Purcell2511054850554949000
518Kayleigh Cole199102470505052000
693Stephen Joyce19598494949480000
788David McCabe18996464748048000
892Frank Joyce1424804847470000
986Dominic Byrne4545450000000

T4

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
128Alan Carberry162005555052000
255Evan Stapleton157005052055000
324Paul Morgan10200525000000

125 Open

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
139Ian Walsh211110055524955000
216Colin Smith214110052555552000
325Jack Moran15510555500050000
47Michael Dunnion202104524850520000
544Brian O'Mahony99995004900000
65John Burke19799494905049000