Championship Points


Championship points are sorted by the max column, the max column refers to your total points after dropped rounds.

MINI KART

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
10Chad Laman4894088989888986480
26Jack McLoughlin4664008585348588890
35Erik Gilsenan4913798180848282820
4100Cillian Fahy4873768182818080830
565Ian Carey4713657777797878820
666Rory Armstrong107107307700000

CADET

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
14Michael Gray535435348989848981690
215James Robinson512416327578887382840
333Andrei Dabija501405297278838484710
410Jack Buckley485395237270807989720
544Calem McSweeney479392248479777676630
628Robbie Buckley440387284771747358890
7IGPThomas Thompson422383316185702878690
851Tadgh Buckley (R)454370338170725866740
985Scott Reilly38936830687108074660
1075Colin Cronin (R)436361186577657563730
1111Carter Mooney440355256965717067730
1266Eimear Carey425343266463696368720
1316Conor Grant (R)396326206969506162650
1459Keith Grant (R)387317227056596560550
1536Luke Agnew (R)33231327061752770720
1636Evan Johnston (R)360289175856595854580
1770Daniel Kelleher (R)2842840585159056600
187Holly Dunion (R)27125615524953055470
1977Jemma Barrett (N)27025416525450049490
2027Darragh McEnroe-Griffin (N)2432430554705351370
2192Morgan Moore (N)214214048055570540
2217Sam O'Reilly (N)154154130450047490
2322TJ Taaffe (R)14914919676300000
2413Lauren-Summer O'Reilly (N)707014043000130
2596Callum Doak6464000640000
2616Cole McCann (N)6262000062000
2778Kyle Quinn (N)2121210000000

X30 JUNIOR

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
155TJ McDonnell591489857289858989820
20Sean McCormack567467867885717781890
322Peadar O'Boyle (R)47645280840897179730
421Rian O'Boyle539443778169827573820
550Ben McDowell502440715262807485780
611Sean Hogan (R)46043807178788580680
726Robert Cronin (R)523427728276698173700
872Oran England448423336577747476490
923Jack Dillon (R)474409757076724170700
1088Mark Dempsey (R)42340161677374760720
1112Codey Keogh (N)394374627165206968390
1244Killian Holland (R)389350616062624064400
1346Zac Casey (N)3393396977630066640
1467Laura Carey2762766831696543000
1514Peter Dunne (N)256256646506265000
1699Alyx Coby221221820822400330
1718JP Sleator7474000000740

X30 SENIOR

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
11Gary Edwards50643407486868982890
216Derek Wilson539430288981888189830
30Richie Faulkner492416344784798582810
495Se Og Martin519412338279828183790
55Michael Slein438383277376773076790
676Evan Naylor406379317972777540320
77Shane O'Leary439371237279737075470
821Brian McCarthy452361296670717572690
912Alan Culleton37134824636707571710
1036David Maguire33130725660276873720
1183Christopher Maher2662662206743696500
1222Killian Brady220220327207000460
1311Gary Turkington17817820797900000
143Cormac Dunne161161307723310000
1567Gerard Daly12412426270007100
1667Laura Carey1081080000065430
1723Natasha Maher89890002465000
1844Caolan Schmeider4141004100000
1920Casey Jay Coleman2121210000000

X30 MASTER

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
116Derek Wilson295263328589890000
20Richie Faulkner291259348785850000
35Michael Slein275244318182810000
421Brian McCarthy272242337880810000
583Christopher Maher20220207648780000
611Gary Turkington1131133083000000

SENIOR MAX

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
156Thomas McCann31721750550525550550
20Jason Curran31521452525255055490
355Sean Purcell350204485055494949500
418Kayleigh Cole29820447050505252470
593Stephen Joyce195195494949480000
692Frank Joyce194194048474700520
788David McCabe2371914647480480480
881Nicholas Dunne1051055500050000
986Dominic Byrne4545450000000

T4

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR2R3R5R6R7R8R7R8
128Alan Carberry2641100555505055490
255Evan Stapleton2611070505205252550
324Paul Morgan15210205250000500
429Ryan Nally15710700005550520

125 Open

PlaceNumberNameTotalMaxR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
139Ian Walsh211110055524955000
216Colin Smith214110052555552000
325Jack Moran15510555500050000
47Michael Dunnion202104524850520000
544Brian O'Mahony99995004900000
65John Burke19799494905049000